Abbildungen der Seite
PDF
EPUB

66

nasbury, Benj. F. Spaulding, April 6, 1811 Tewksbury,

First Residence.

Names.
Date of Birth. Native Place. Occupation, legis

year. Melrose, John T. Paine, Aug. 20, 1801 Wakefield, N H Lawyer, 1851 Natick, Nathaniel Clark, Oct, 29, 1802 Foxboro, Merchant, 1839 Newton, Marshall S. Rice, June 10, 1800 Framingham, Farmer, 1847

Joseph Barney, Sept. 28, 1817 Newton, Merchant, 185 Pepperell, John D. Fisk, Dec. 17, 1809 Weld, Me. Shoe Maker, 1851 Reading, James S. Campbell, June 3, 1819 Reading,

1851 Sherburne, Shirley, Leonard M. Parker, Jan. 9, 1789 Shirley, Lawyer, 1816 Somerville, George 0. Brastow, Sept. 8, 1811 Wrentham,

Real Es. Deal 1849 S. Reading, Edward Mansfield, April 13, 1813 Lynnfield, Merchant, 1851 Stoneham, George Cowdry, Jan. 5, 1815 Stoneham, Shoe Manuf. 1844 Stow,

Peter Fletcher, Feb. 22, 1799 Phillipston, Tanner, 1851 Sudbury, Israel Haynes, July 10, 1777 Sudbury,

1851

1851 Townsend, Henry A. Gerry, Aug. 23, 1819 Ilarvard, Physician, 1851 Tyngsboro', Waltham, N. P. Banks, Jr. Jan. 30, 1816 Waltham, Lawyer, 1849 Watertown, Seth Bemis, Jr., Sept. 18, 1814 Watertown, Farmer,

1851 Wavland, John B. Wight, May 7, 1790 Bristol, R. I. Clergyman, 1851 W.Cambrid'e David W. Horton, Oct. 28, 1814 Boston, Merchant, 1851 Westford, Nathan S. Hamblin, Dec. 28, 1806 Westford, Stone Cutter, 1851 Weston, Isaac Coburn, Nov. 1, 1811 Weston, Farmer,

1851 Wilmington, Nathan Townsend, April 4, 1791 Chester, N. H. Shoe Manuf. 1851 Winchester, Frederic O. Prince, Jan. 18, 1818 Boston, Lawyer, 1851 Woburn,

[ocr errors]

WORCESTER County.
Ashburnham Ivers Adams, Dec. 30, 1808 Ashburnham,

Moroc. Dres:r 1851 Athol, Nehemiah Ward, Jan. 2, 1798 Orange,

(Ct. Farmer,

1851 Auburn, Almerin L. Ackley, Feb. 25, 1810 East Haddam, Manufacturer, 1851 Barre, Luke Houghton, Sept. 22, 1792 Sterling, Farmer, 1851 Berlin, Amos Sawyer, Mar. 10, 1808 Berlin, Expr. Agent, 1849 Blackstone, Caleb Thayer, Jan. 5, 1802 Mendon, Farmer, 1840 Bolton, Boylston, John Andrews, 2d, Mar. 2, 1802 Boylston, Farmer, 1851 Brookfield, Alfred Rice, June 30, 1795 Brookfield,

1851 Charlton, Luther Litchfield, Feb. 19, 1800 Charlton, Housewright, 1851 Clinton, Horatio N. Bigelow, Sept. 14, 1813 Worcester, Manufacturer, 1851 Dana, Leonard Doane, Nov. 6, 1799 Dana,

Palm Leaf &c 1851 Douglas, Perley Gould, Sept. 17, 1807 Douglas, Farmer, 1851 Dudley, Henry H. Stevens, April 6, 1818 Andover, Manufacturer, 1851 Fitchburg, Charles Mason, June 3, 1810 Dublin, N. H. Lawyer, 1849 Nathaniel Wood, Aug. 29, 1799 Holden,

1840 Gardner, John Edgell, Oct. 15, 1804 Westminister, Farmer, 1850 Grafton, Levi Rawson, Mar. 17, 1800 Upton, Physician, 1851 Hardwick, Alvah Southworth, Jan. 15, 1812 Lyme, N. H. Miller, 1851 Harvard, George Gerry, June 14, 1799 Harvard, Station Mast. 1851 Holden, George W. Bascom, Jan. 20, 1803 Gill,

Farmer, 1851 Hubbardston, William Bennett, Jr., Mar. 4, 1809 Hubbardston, Merchant, 1846 Lancaster, Anthony Lane, Sept. 28, 1793 Lancaster, Farmer,

1851 Leicester,

Samuel Watson, Jan. 1, 1782 Leicester, Manufacturer, 1837 Leominster, George S. Burrage, Aug. 10, 1806 Leominster, Farmer, 1851 Lunenburg, Willard Porter, Nov. 30, 1784 Hamilton,

1851 Mendon, Francis E. Wheelock, May 2, 1809 Mendon, Boot Manuf. 1851 Milford, Hiram Hunt,

June 26, 1808 Milford, Lumb. Dealer 1851 Millbury, Orville E. Thompson, Oct. 10, 1815 Brookfield, Shoemaker, 1851 N. Braintree, Jonathan G. Frost, April 12, 1798 N. Braintree, Farmer, 1851 Northboro', Samuel Clark, Sept. 16, 1812 Dedham, Lawyer, 1851 Northbridge, Erastus 0. Benson, Mar. 27, 1822 Northbridge, Farmer, 1851

[ocr errors]

66

[ocr errors]
[blocks in formation]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

N.Brookfield, Charles Adams, Jr., Jan. 31, 1810 Antrim, N. H. Book-Keeper, 1850 Oakham, James B. Ware, May 1, 1803 Oakham, Plough Mak’r 1851 Oxford, Albert A. Cook, Sept. 24, 1817 E. Windsor, Ct. Clergyman, 1851 Paxton, Samuel D. Harrington Oct. 2, 180! Paxton Farmer, 1850 Petersham, George White, Feb. 10, 1808 Uxbridge, Blacksmith, 1851 Phillipston, Charles C. Bassett, Feb. 24, 1805 Norton, Merchant, 1851 Princeton, Ephraim Beaman, July 3, 1794 Princeton, Farmer, 1851 Royalston, Joseph Raymond, June 3, 1801 Royalston,

1850 Rutland, George A. Gates, May 20, 1816 Rutland,

1851 Shrewsbury, Lucius S. Allen, Aug. 29, 1802 Shrewsbury, Mechanic, 1849 Southboro' Lovett Fay,

Feb. 25, 1798 Southboro', Farmer, 1851 Southbridge, Spencer, William Baldwin, Sterling, Luther W. Rugg, Aug. 24, 1804 Sterling, Farmer, 1851 Sturbridge, Emerson Johnson, Aug. 11, 1812 Sturbridge,

1851 Sutton, Salem Chamberlin, Dec. 23, 1821 Dudley, Shoe Cutter, 1851 Templeton, Dexter Gilbert, July 6, 1791 Brookfield, Farmer, 1851 Upton,

[Dealer, Uxbridge, Warren Lackey, Jan. 3, 1814 Northbridge, Flour & Grain 1851 Warren, Webster, Nathan Cody, Aug. 23, 1784 Union, Ct. Machinist,

1851 Westboro', Elmer Brigham, Sept. 8, 1799 Westboro', Farmer, 1849 W. Boylston, E. M. Hosmer, June 10, 1801 Farmington, Me

1851 W.Brookfield William Curtis, June 28, 1816 Sturbridge, Physician, 1851 Westminster, John White, June 28, 1800 Westminster,

1851 Winchendon, Alvah Godding, Nov. 5, 1796 Troy, N. H.

1851 Worcester, John Milton Earle, April 13, 1794 Leicester, Editor,

1845 Edward Earle, Feb. 10, 1811

Card Manuf. 1851 Benjamin Flagg, June 12, 1790 Worcester, Farmer, 1836 John F. Gleason, Jan. 23, 1807

Carpenter, 1851 Charles Washburn, Aug. 11, 1798 Kingston, Manufacturer 1851

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY, Amherst, William C. Fowler, Sept. 1, 1793 Clinton, Ct. Clergyman, 1851 Belchertown, Leonard Barrett, Nov. 24, 1801 Belchertown, Farmer, 1851 Chesterfield, Hudson Bates, Sept. 11, 1802 Chesterfield,

1850 Cummington Charles Shaw, Mar. 1, 1811 Cummington,

1851 Easthampton John Wright, 2d, Sept. 25, 1805 Easth ampton,

1850 Enfield, Henry Fobes, April 30, 1792 Bridgewater,

1851 Goshen, William Tilton, Nov. 27, 1793 Goshen,

1851 Granby,

Lucius Ferry, April 4, 1800 Granby, Carpenter, 1851 Greenwich, Luke Earl,

Oct, 11, 1803 Hardwick, Innholder, 1851 Hadley, Dudley Smith, Nov. 4, 1793 Hadley, Farmer, 1850 Hatfield, Elijah Bardwell, Jr, Sept. 13, 1802 Hatfield,

1851 Middlefield, Northampton Norwich, William Taylor, Jan. 20, 1810 Chester,

1851 Pelham, Nehemiah W. Aldrich, Feb. 27, 1805 Uxbridge,

1851 Plainfield, Freeman Hamlin, May 8, 1805 Plainfield,

1850 Prescott, Nelson B. Jones, Aug. 2, 1806 Wardshoro', Vt. Clergyman, 1851 So. Hadley, Lorenzo Gaylord, Nov. 12, 1808 South Hadley, Farmer, 1851 Southampton Chauncy Clapp, Jan. 12, 1808 Southampton,

1851 Ware, Ira P. Gould, Apr. 4, 1814 Pelham,

Teacher, 1851 Westhampt'n Daniel W. Clark, June 17, 1813 Westhampton, Carpenter, 1851 Williamsturg Hiram Hill, Jan. 14, 1804 Wilbraham, Farmer,

1851 Worthington, Ethan Barnes, July 31, 1807 Southampton,

1850 HAMPDEN COUNTY. Blandford, Justin Wilson, Mar. 25, 1795 Blandford,

1833

6.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[blocks in formation]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

Brimfield,
Chester, Aurelius C. Root, Nov. 19, 1818 Otis,

Merchant, 1851 Chicopee, Giles S. Chapin, Apr. 19, 1787 Ludlow, Farmer, 1851

Alpheus Nettleton, June 26, 1798 Brattleboro', Vt. Manufacturer. 1838
John Wells,
Feb. 17, 1819 Rowe,

Lawyer, 1849
Granville, Vincent Holcombe, Feb. 5, 1795 Granby, Ct., Physician, 1851
Holland,
Holyoke, Alexander Day, Apr. 18, 1817 W. Springfield, Farmer, 1851
Longmeadow Burgess Salisbury, Oct. 11, 1787 Providence, R.I. Farmer, 1836
Ludlow,
Monson,
Montgomery, William Squier, June 1, 1809 Montgomery, Farmer, 1838
Palmer, Joseph Brown, 2d, May 7, 1793 Cumberland, R.I Manufacturer, 1851
Russell, Roland Parks, Dec. 21, 1803 Blandford, Merchant,

1841 Southwick, John Holcomb, July 27, 1797 Granville, Farmer, 1851 Springfield, John Mills,

Dec. 29, 1787 Sandisfield, Farmer, 1851 Henry Adams, Mar. 30, 1790 Preston, Ct., Farmer, 1851 Edward F. Moseley, Dec. 19, 1807 E. Windsor, Ct., Stage Prop'r. 1851

Thomas W. Wason, Nov. 29, 1812 Hancock, N. H., Car Maker, 1851 Tolland,

William E. Barnes, Oct. 21, 1807 Tolland, Farmer, 1851 Wales, Arbey Squier, Feb. 7, 1799 Monson,

1851 Westfield,

James Noble, Oct. 20, 1807 Westfield, Whip Manuf. 1851 W. Springfla Daniel G. White, May 28, 1796 W. Springfield, Farmer, 1849 Wilbraham, Roderick S. Merrick, Jan. 8, 1808 Wilmington, Vt. Farmer, 1851

FRANKLIN COUNTY. Ashfield, Hosea Blake, Mar. 27, 1796 Ashfield, Farmer, 1850 Bernardston, John E. Burke, Oct. 9, 1809 Bernardston, Farmer, 1851 Buckland, Bartlett Ballard, Nov. 30, 1806 Buckland, Farmer, 1851 Charlemont, Hart Leavitt, Dec. 19, 1808 Heath, Farmer, 1850 Coleraine, Horatio Flagg, Jan. 24, 1798 Wilmington, Vt. Clergyman, 1851 Conway, James S. Whitney, May 19, 1811 Deerfield, Manufacturer, 1851 Deerfield, Cephas Clapp, Jan. 1, 1797 Deerfield, Farmer, 1851 Erving, Fordyce Alexander, May 19, 1799 Sunderland, Farmer, 1851 Gill, Eliphalet S. Darling, Dec. 11, 1791 Bellingham, Farmer,

11828 Greenfield, Lucius Nims, Feb. 15, 1807 Greenfield, Farmer, 1843 Hawley, George Lathrop, March 5, 1795 Hawley, Farmer, 1842 Heath, Joseph White, 2d, Apr. 11, 1810 Heath, Farmer, 1851 Leverett, Silas Ball,

Nov. 10, 1804 Townsend, Vt., Farmer, 1851 Leyden, E. Wing Packer, Jan. 5, 1811 Newark, Vt., Farmer, 1851 Monroe, Asahel Gore,

Feb. 15, 1815 Monroe, Farmer, 1851 Montague, Erastus Andrews, May 19, 1805 Templeton, Clergyman, 1851 New Salem, Alpheus Harding, Jr., Jan. 12, 1818 New Salem, Merchant, 1851 Northfield, Orange, Rodney Hunt, July 6, 1810 Ashburnham, Millwright, 1850 Rowe, Noah Wells,

Feb. 5, 1787 Rowe,

Farmer, 1828 Shelburne, Ebenezer G. Lamson, Dec. 14, 1814 Sterling, Manufacturer, 1851 Shuteshury, Hardin Hemenway, Mar. 19, 1811 Shutesbury, Merchant, 1847 Sunderland, Horace Lyman, Oct. 14, 1802 Hadley, Farmer, 1851 Warwick, Ansel Davis, July 19, 1803 Royalston, Farmer, 1851 Wendell, Samuel Brewer, Aug. 22, 1784 Wendell, Farmer, 1851 Whately,

BERKSHIRE COUNTY. Adams, Stephen L. Arnold, Sept. 10, 1811 Adams, Manufacturer, 1851

John H. Orr, Jan. 20, 1811 Halifax, Vt., Manufacturer, 1851 Alford, William Milligan, Oct. 19, 1804 Hudson, N. Y. Marble Work. 1851 Becket, Nathan Barnes, May 19, 1796 Becket, Farmer, 1851 Cheshire, Silas Cole,

July 27, 1803 Cheshire, Farmer, 1851 Clarksburg,

[blocks in formation]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

Dalton, Burr Chamberlin, Sept. 21, 1808 Dalton, Farmer,

1851 Egremont, James Baldwin, Doc. 10, 1815 Egremont,

1851 Florida, Ephraim Tower, Mar. 28, 1811 Florida,

1851 G.Barrington Noble B. Pickett, Jan. 19, 1801 Sherman, Ct., Physician, 1851 Hancock, Gardner Eldridge, April 12, 1808 Hancock, Farmer, 1851 Hinsdale, Munroe Emmons, Feb. 11, 1809 E. Haddam, Ct., Merchant, 1849 Lanesboro', Asahel Buck, Aug. 11, 1802 Cheshire, Farmer, 1837 Lee, Harrison Garfield, June 27, 1810 Lee,

Manufacturer, 1851 Lenox, M. S. Wilson, Sept. 25, 1798 E. Haven, Ct., Hotel Keeper, 1842 Monterey, John Branning, Dec. 21, 1815 Amenia, N. Y. Lawyer, 1842 Mt. Washing New Ashford Norman G. Baxter, June 9, 1838 Dunham, Ct. Farmer, 1851 N. Marlboro', Benjamin Smith, May 13, 1792 N. Malboro',

1851 Otis, Henry K. Spellman, Nov. 11, 1819 Granville, Physician, 1851 Peru, Zenas Watkins, Oct. 26, 1803 Peru,

Farmer, 1851 Pittsfield, Samuel A. Churchill, Sept. 28, 1810 Pittsfield,

1850 Ensign H. Kellogg, July 6, 1812 Sheffield, Lawyer, 1843 Richmond, Samuel Bartlett, Sept. 26, 1792 Richmond, Shoe Maker, 1844 Sandisfield, Francis Baxter, Jan. 18, 1795 Sandisfield,

Farmer,

1851 Savoy,

1850 Robert Sturtevant, Jr., Aug. 2, 1801 Middleboro', Sheffield, Rodney Sage, Mar. 7, 1807 Sheffield,

1851 Stockbridge, Edward C. Carter, July 22, 1821 Stockbridge,

1851 Tyringham, Ezra Heath,

Jan. 17, 1786 Tyringham,

Manufacturer, 1838 Washington, Samuel Bell, Oct. 6, 1804 Chester, Farmer, 1851 W.Stikbridge Andrew Fuarey, Sept. 1, 1792 Delaware, Stone Cutter, 1851 Williamsto’n, William White, May 29, 1791 Adams, Farmer, 1851 Windsor, Reuben Pierce, Mar. 25, 1808 Windsor, Mason, 1851

G

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

64

NORFOLK COUNTY. Bellingham, Martin Rockwood,

Mar. 29, 1795 Bellingham, Farmer, 1851 Braintree, Caleb Stetson, Jan. 6, 1800 Braintree. Leather Deal. 1850 Brookline, William Aspinwall, Feb. 16, 1819 London, Eng., Lawyer, 1851 Canton, Charles Endicott, Oct. 28, 1822 Canton, Dept. Sheriff, 1851 Cohasset, Thomas Stoddard, May 14, 1787 Cohasset, Mas. Mariner, 1851 Dedham, Ezra Wilkinson,

Feb. 18, 1802 Wrentham, Lawyer, 1848 Dorchester, Nathaniel F. Safford, Sept. 19, 1815 Salem, Lawyer, 1850 Edward Sharp,

Nov. 5, 1788 England, Clerk, 1850 Dover, Ralph Sanger, June 22, 1786 Duxbury, Clergyman, 1837 Foxboro', Martin Torrey,

June 28, 1789 Pembroke, Farmer, 1849 Franklin, William Metcalf, Mar. 8, 1790 Franklin,

1851 Medfield, Jonathan P. Bishop, April 10, 1792 Killingly, Ct., Lawyer, 1848 Medway, Milton, Jason Reed, Oct. 4, 1794 Easton,

1848 Needham, Henry Robinson, Sept. 5, 1798 Barre,

Painter, 1850 Quincy, Joseph W. Robertson, July 8, 1813 Thornton, N. H Farmer, 1851

George Marsh, July 4, 1812 Quincy, Mechanic, 1849 Randolph, Ezra S. Conant, Nov. 9, 1806 Bridgewater, Trader, 1851 Roxbury, Stephen M. Allen, April 15, 1819 Albany, N. H. Mechanic, 1851

Joseph N. Brewer, Jan. 9, 1823 Roxbury, Clerk, 1850
Theodore Dunn, Feb. 7, 1817

Manufacturer. 1851
James M. Keith, April 15, 1819 Randolph, Vt. Lawyer, 1851
John L. Plummer, Nov. 9, 1811 Topsham, Me. Merchant, 1851

John S. Sleeper, Sept. 21, 1794 Tyngsboro', Editor, 1849 Sharon, Stoughton, Albert Johnson, April 13, 1808 Storghton, Boot Cutter, 1849 Walpole,

Palmer Morey, May 27, 1797 Walpole, Farmer, 1841 Weymouth, Elias Hunt,

July 16, 1798 Weymouth, Boot Manuf. 1851 Benjamin F. White, Mar. 30, 1817

11851 Wrentham,

06

66

[ocr errors]

66

[blocks in formation]

BRISTOL COUNTY. Attleboro', Lyman W. Daggett, July 28, 1812 Attleboro', Farmer, 1851 Berkley, Abiel B. Crane, June 18, 1808 Berkley, Merchant, 1851 Dartmouth, Francis D. Bartlett, April 15, 1803 Kingston, Physician, 1851 Dighton, Jonathan Jones, Jan 23, 1775 Dighton, Shoemaker. 1851 Easton, Fairhaven, Isaac Wood, Jr., Feb. 14, 1811 Fairhaven, Shipwright, 1848 Fall River, Nathaniel B. Borden, April 15, 1801 Fall River, Farmer, 1847 Richard Borden, April 12, 1795

Manufacturer, 1851 Richard C. French, Feb. 17, 1805

Merchant, 1837 James B. Luther, June 2, 1815 Somerset, Housewright, 1846 Freetown, William Hall, Mar. 31, 1798 Alexandria, Va. Mas. Mariner, 1851 Mansfield, William B. Bates, Jan. 24, 1811 Mansfield, Post Master, 1851 New Bedford, Thomas Kempton, June 8, 1788 N. Bedford, Merchant,

1845 Obed Nye, Jan. 25, 1800

1834 Richard A. Palmer, May 20, 1801 Little Compton,

1847

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

[R. I.

[ocr errors]

Norton, Austin Messenger, Nov. 2, 1817 Norton, Dep. Sheriff, 1851
Pawtucket,
Raynham, Cassander Gilmore, Jan. 14, 1806 Raynham, Shoe Manuf. 1851
Rehoboth, Sylvester Hunt, Oct. 8, 1803 Rehoboth, Farmer, 1850
Seekonk, John Gregory, Oct. 5, 1778 Portsmouth,NH

1851 Somerset, Benjamin Cartwright, Dec. 1, 1806 Somerset, Stone Ware, 1845 Swanzey, William T. Chase, Feb. 11, 1817 Swanzey, Farmer, 1851 Taunton, John Andrews, Oct. 5, 1806 Taunton,

1851 Lewis R. Chesbrough, Sept. 12, 1818 Baltimore, Md. Manufacturer, 1850

James M. Williams, Nov. 15, 1802 Taunton, Merchant, 1848 Westport, Frederick Brownell, Feb. 14, 1789 Westport, Farmer, 1851

PLYMOUTH COUNTY.
Abington, Isaac Hersey, June 19, 1807 Abington,

1851 James W. Ward, May 21, 1803 Alna, Me., Clergyman,

1851 Bridgewater, Asahel Hathaway, Feb. 14, 1792 Berkley, Farmer, 1851 Carver, Matthias Ellis, May 29, 1825 Carver, Manufacturer, 1851 Duxbury, Joshua W. Hathaway, Dec. 14, 1798 Duxbury, Painter, 1851 E. Bridegw'r, Levi Churchill, Mar. 5, 1803 Plymouth, Merchant, 1851 Halifax, Edwiu Inglee, Mar. 15, 1819 Halifax,

1849 Hanover, John S. Barry, Mar. 26, 1819 Boston, Clergyman,

1850 Hanson, Elijah Damon, April 15, 1797 Pembroke, Farmer, 1851 Hingham, Charles W. Cushing, Oct. 26, 1811 Hingham, Mason, 1850 Hull, Martin Knight, June 5, 1812 Sudbury, Farmer, 1851 Kingston, Nathaniel Faunce, July 6, 1791 Kingston,

Mason, 1850 Marshfield, Luther Hatch, July 6, 1800 Marshfield, Farmer, 1837 Middleboro', Everett Robinson, Jan. 22, 1316 Middleboro', Lawyer, 1850 Joshua Wood, Feb. 2, 1803

Painter,

1850 N. Bridgew'r Jesse Perkins, Jan. 13, 1791 N. Bridgewater, Farmer,

1831 Pembroke, Joseph Cobb, July, 12, 1810 Middleboro', Merchant, 1851 Plymouth, Lemuel Bradford, Jr. May 22, 1813 Plymouth,

1851 William H. Bradford, Feb. 12, 1798

Nailer,

1850 Plympton, Joseph B. Nye, Aug. 13, 1822 Plympton, Merchant, 1851 Rochester, John H. Clark, Aug. 11, 1796 Rochester, Farmer, 1850 Scituate, Elijah Jenkins, Jr. June 20, 1800 Scituate, Merchant, 1850 So. Scituate, James Southworth, Dec. ll, 1798

Shoe Manaf. 1851 Wareham, Lewis Kinney, Dec. 11, 1796 Stoughton, Manufacturer, 1836 W. Bridgew'r Joseph Kingman, Mar. 14, 1799 W. Bridgewater Farmer, 1851

BARNSTABLE COUNTY Barnstable,

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

66

[ocr errors]
« ZurückWeiter »