Abbildungen der Seite
PDF
EPUB

1863. Lydall, W.H. 1858. Lynes, Edward, Coventry. 1858. Lynes, William.

1863. Moore, Thomas, Stockport. 1862. Morgan, Edward, Llanelly. 1858. Morgan, Walter, Pontypridd. 1863. Morgan, W. Taylor, Richmond-rd., W. 1852. Morrice, C. Lloyd, Farnley-wood. 1856. Morris, G. Selwyn, Guisborough. 1859. Morris, Henry, Army. 1873. Morrisson, Stammers, Clapham-road. 1863. Morton, T. Henry, Bright-side. 1866. Moxey, D. Anderson, Turnham-green 1854. Moxon, William, Northampton. 1857. Mudd, William, Deptford. 1855. Muller, Charles, Sydney. 1856. Muriel, C. Evans, Norwich. 1853. Muriel, J. Thomas, Hadleigh.

M. 1857. Macaulay, Thomas, Kibworth. 1866. Macdonald, John, Kidderminster. 1857. McDougal, A. Mason, Guy's Hospital. 1853. M'Greal, J. Henry, Banbury. 1868. McKay,H. Munro, Woodstock, Ontario. 1867. M-Kellar, A. Oberlin, Oldham. 1863. Mackintosh, H. R. D., Brompton-row. 1868. McLarty, Duncan, St. Thomas, Ontario. 1867. McMullin, John, Castledawson. 1853. Macnamara, F. Nottidge. 1863. Mahon, G. A. D., St. Mary's Hosp. 1860. March, H. Colley, Rochdale. 1865. March, John, New Wandsworth. 1853. Marley, H. Frederick, Padstow. 1854. Marriott, R. Buchanan, Swaff ham. 1859. Marshall, E. Henry, Kelvedon. 1862. Marshall, W. Thomas, Birmingham. 1854. Martin, James, Quebec. 1867. Martin, Wm. Young, Little Hulton. 1852. Masfen, W. Edward, Stafford. 1857. Mason, B. Earnshaw, Calcutta. 1858. Mason, F. John, Lincoln. 1859. Mason, J. Bridges. 1858. Mason, William. 1862. Masters, W. Hooper, Thrapstone. 1853. Mathias, David, Cardigan. 1862. Matthews, C. Samuel, Southampton-st. 1862. Matthews, James, Ampthill. 1857. Matthews, W. Clarence, Longsight. 1856. May, E. Henry, Pentonville-road. 1854. May, E. Hooper, Tottenham. 1862. May, L. James, West Putford. 1854, Mead, G. Borwick, Newmarket. 1856. Meadows, Alfred, George-street, W. 1854. Medd, W. Henry, Stockport. 1855. Mennie, John. 1859. Menzies, J. I., Upper Stamford-st. 1854. Merryweather, H. Collins. 1860. Metcalfe, Richard, Leyburn. 1855. Michell, George, St. Day. 1656. Milford, Frederick, Woolloomooloo. 1855. Millard, W. Joseph. 1860. Miller, Thomas, Woburn. 1864. Mills, Samuel, Lincoln. 1869. Moger, F. Slade, Highgate. 1858. Molineaux, Jas., Ardwick, Manchester. 1866. Monckton, William, Brenchley. 1871. Mondelet, W. H. Emigration Service. 1862. Moore, E. Howard, N'markt.-ter.,N.E. 1858. Moore, J. Daniel, Lancaster. 1863. Moore, J. N., St. Mark's Hospital.

N. 1858. Nadin, J. E., Kooystra, Tipperary: 1868. Naish, F. James, East-India-road. 1858. Needham, Frederick, York. 1860. Nell, G. Michael, Columbo. 1857. Newman, Augustus, Dartmouth. 1858. Nicholas, G. Edward, Wandsworth. 1853. Nicholls, James, Chelmsford. 1861. Ninnis, Belgrave, Royal Navy. 1863. Noad, G. William, Wokingham. 1858. Noël, A. F. René, Mauritius. 1855. Norman, S. J. Cooper, Gerrard-st. 1853. North, S. William, York. 1854. Nowell, J., Oulton-cum-Woodlesford.

0. 1872. Oakman, Joseph, Battersea-square. 1855. O'Connell, Peter. 1858. Oldham, Riton, West Hartlepool. 1864. Oliver, George, Stoekton-on-Tees. 1857. Oliver, Samuel, Burton-street, S.W. 1859. Oliver, Somerville, Edinburgh. 1856. Orange, William, Broadmoor, Berks. 1858. Ord, G. Rice, Streatham-hill. 1857. O'Reilly, John, Ware. 1856. Orgias, Paulin, Grenada, W. I. 1858. Owen, Owen, Army. 1861. Owen, Owen, Gwalchmai. 1864. Owen, R. Edward, Beaumaris.

P. 1860. Paine, William, Coventry. 1854. Palmer, W. John. 1858. Parker, T. Didymus, Deptford. 1856. Parsonage, Edwin, Army. 1854. Partridge, W. Peyton. 1858. Pearce, C. Wortham, Ledbury-rd., W. 1864. Pearless, C. Durrant, East Grinstead. 1858. Pearse, W.E. Grindley, Marsham-st.

276

1853. Peete, Thomas.
1858. Peile, B. Cooper.
1853. Peirce, R. King, Notting-hill.
1856. Pemberthy, John.
1856. Penfold, Henry, Rainham, Kent.
1855. Penhall, J. Thos., St. Leonards-on-Sea.
1852. Perry, Marten, Évesham.
1861. Phillips, G. Bagster.
1862. Phillips, H. Charles, Colville-sq., W.
1857. Philpott, H. Gray, Brighton.
1858. Pickett, Jacob, Wolverhampton.
1856. Pickop, Thomas, Blackburn.
1856. Pigg, Charles, .
1871. Pires, J. Octaviano, Bombay.
1866. Pollard, W. F. Branch, Demerara.
1857. Pope, J. John, Army.
1869. Pottle

, E. George, Bath-st., City-rd.
1864. Powdrell, John, Farndon.
1853. Powell, Frank, Indian Army.
1855. Powell, w. Henry, Ross.
1856. Powne, William, Billingborough.
1857. Prall, Samuel, West Malling.
1854. Pratt, Edward, Swansea.
1854. Pratt, Henry, Montreal.
1870. Preston, T. Julian, Belsize-road, N.W.
1868. Price, William, Cardiff
1868. Prior, R. Henry, Chichester.
1858. Pritchett, Henry, Brighouse.
1853. Pritchett, J. Benson, Huddersfield.
1855. Procter, W. Birket, Bradford, York.
1857. Pugh, J. L. Pool, Brighouse.
1857. Pughe, H. Richard, Bala.
1865. Purcelí, F. Albert, Cork.
1864. Puzey, Chauncy, Liverpool.

1856. Riddell, A. N. Edwards, Aurungabad.
1858. Ridley, J. Simpson, Preston.
1856. Rigby, J. Morris, Chorley.
1857. Riley, James, Charlwood-st

. West.
1866. Riley, Joseph, Barnes.
1853. Ringer, Theobald.
1858. Rix, C. James, Manchester.
1868. Rix, C. James, Manchester.
1866. Rix, R. Avery, Beccles.
1860. Roberts, Arthur, Kensington.
1855. Roberts, David, Great Dover-street.
1858. Roberts, G. William, Carnarvon.
1860. Roberts, John, Manchester.
1865. Roberts, J. Coryton, Peckham.
1869. Roberts, Owen, Silchester-road, W.
1869. Roberts, R. Lawton, Ruabon.
1868. Roberts, W. Lake, Spilsby.
1860. Robertson, L., Newport, Monmouth.
1853. Robinson, A. H., Castletown, Finterna,
1858. Robinson, Enoch, Dukinfield.
1862. Robinson, George, Bedford.
1860. Robinson, G. Hillgrove, Cork.
1870. Robinson, J. Desborough, Syston.
1855. Robinson, M. Kirby.
1866. Robinson, R. Holt, Manchester.
1857. Robson, F. A. Hope, Shanghai.
1865. Roche, John, Fermoy.
1854. Roe, C. James.
1855. Roe, J. Withington, Ellesmere.
1865. Rogers, C. E. Heron.
1853. Rogers, T. Lawes, Rainhill.
1867. Rolph, J. Widmer, Toronto, C.W.
1853. Rolston, P. Williams, Royal Navy.
1858. Ross, F. Dumaresq, Guildford.
1858. Rossiter, T. G. Townsend, Bristol.
1853. Row, Charles, Lostwithiel.
1856. Rowe, Samuel, Army.
1855. Rowland, Evan, Goginan.
1857. Rowlands, I.,

Newmills, Montgomsh. 1868. Rowling, C. Edward, Paramatta. 1860. Royston, Charles, Westbourne-park. 1863. Ruddock, E. Harris, Woolwich. 1854. Rugg, G. Philip, Stockwell

, S.W. 1862. Rutherford, Samuel, Pulborough. 1857. Rutledge, T. Edward, Southam. 1853. Ryott, W. Hall, Thirsk.

S. 1860. Salmon, W. Thomas, Canada West. 1864. Salter, J. Henry, Tolleshunt D'Arcy. 1854. Sam, Seth. 1866. Sarjant, Josiah, Limehouse. 1859. Sarvis, T., Bethnal-green-rd., N.E. 1858. Sass, E. Etty, York-place, N.W. 1858. Savery, J.Planta, Deniliquin, N. S.W. 1856. Schofield, C. James. 1857. Scott, Francis, Bridport.

Q.
1866. Quick, John, Penzance.

R.
1857. Radley, W. Hepworth, Boston.
1853. Rains, John, Manchester.
1865. Rains, Samuel, Manchester.
1858. Rand, John, Walton, Ipswich.
1859. Rawdon, H. Greenwood, Liverpool.
1862. Ray, Robert, St. Kilda, Victoria.
1865. Ray, William, West-square.
1864. Reade, A. Comberbach, Congleton.
1855. Redhead, John, Braidwood, N.S.W.
1855. Rees, Harding, Beaconsfield.
1857. Rengifo, Pio, New Granada.
1863. Reynalds, John, Bombay.
1856. Richards, David, Brighton.
1860. Richards, J. S. Crosland, Bedford-sq.
1863. Richards, S. S. Crosland, Bedford-89.
1866. Rickard, F. Martyn, Plymoută.
1866. Rickard, Henry, Royal Navy.

[ocr errors]

1856. Sedgwick, James, Boroughbridge. 1858. Senior, Charles, Hanley. 1866. Shannon, George, Magherafelt. 1863. Shaw, C. E. Martin, Army. 1852. Sheehy, W. Henry, Claremont-square. 1863. Sheldon, Thomas, Notting-hill, W. 1856. Shepherd, F., Rochester-road, N.W. 1862. Sheppard, W. G., Neville-st., S.W. 1854. Shortt, John, Indian Army. 1858. Simons, A. J. J. B., Cape of Good H. 1857. Simms, Frederick, Twickenham. 1857. Simpson, T. Pemberton, Southsea. 1857. Skinner, D. Shorter, Lyme Regis. 1858. Skinner, H. George, Sandbach. 1854. Skinner, John. 1856. Skinner, S. Rutherford, Cranborne. 1856. Slaughter, C. Henry, Royal Navy. 1856. Sleeman, John, Southwark-bridge-rd. 1857. Sly, William, Army. 1857. Smallman, J. C. Bruce, Willingham. 1861. Smart, J. Naish, Bedminster. 1871. Smith, E. Noble, Worth, Crawley. 1865. Smith, E. Roberts, Dudley. 1857. Smith, F. Henry, Blackheath-road. 1867. Smith, F. Walter, Brenchley. 1861. Smith, George, Birmingham. 1855. Smith, Heckstall, Brighton. 1857. Smith, H. Tyrwhit, Arlington-street. 1862. Smith, Joseph, Notting-hill

. 1866. Smith, Joseph Wm., Wearerham. 1857. Smith, J. Sidney, Tiverton. 1853. Smith, M. Bass. 1863. Smith, R. Wagstaff, Harborne. 1852. Smith, s. M. C. A. A., Marchmont-st. 1857. Smith, S. Wagstaff, Pershore. 1865. Smith, Walter, Hammersmith. 1856. Smith, W. A., Finsbury-pavement. 1854. Soamé, C. B. Herne, Dawley-green. * 1853. Sparke, G. Whitefield, Mansfield. - 1860. Spaull, B. Edward, Hammersmith. 1866. Spencer, G. Outhwaite, Up. Gordon-st. 1858. Spratly, Samuel, Rock Ferry. 1858. Spry, G. Frederick, Army. 1858. Squire, A. J. Balmanno, York-gate. 1853. Stabb, W. Wilkin, Torquay. 1855. Stainthorpe, G. F., Newcastle-on-Tyne. 1862. Stamper, J. Fenton, Pembroke Dock. 1859. Starke, A. G. H., Inglewood, Victoria. 1854. Steddy, E. Austin, Chatham. 1855. Stedman, Arthur, Great Bookham. 1854. Stedman, J. Buck, Godalming. 1853. Stephens, Joseph, Brighton. 1861. Stewart, C. John, Edward-st., N.W. 1856. Stewart, William. 1871. Stickland, Samuel, Hawkhurst. 1853. Stiles, H. Tournay, Spulding. 1853. Stillman, William.

1866. Stocks, Frederick, Wakefield. 1863. Stone, R. Sydney, Mauritius. 1865. Stone, W. Domett, Oxford-terrace, W. 1853. Stormont, H. Joseph, Cheshunt. 1857. Storrs, Róbert, Doncaster. 1863. Stott, W. John, Haslinden. 1865. Strange, W. Heath. 1853. Stretton, W. Harris, Beverley. 1860. Strickland, Edmund, Halifax. 1855. Strong, H. John, Croydon. 1853. Stutter, F. Augustus, Sydenham. 1856. Suffield, C. Radford, Birmingham. 1860. Sutton, H. Grant, Sittingbourne. 1853. Sutton, J. Maule, Tenby. 1856. Sutton, William, Dover. 1859. Sutton, William, Smethwick. 1858. Swain, W. Paul, Devonport. 1855. Sweeting, R. Bray, Basingstoke. 1857. Sweeting, Thomas, Basingstoke. 1859. Swindell, J. Joseph, Whetstone.

T. 1861. Tanner, M. Batt, St. George's-sq., S.W. 1856. Tayler, W. Henry. 1857. Taylor, Adam. 1856. Taylor, Arthur. 1862. Taylor, C., Kiama, Sydney, N.S.W'. 1861. Taylor, Frederic, Woodstock. 1854. Taylor, G. Stopford, Sheffield. 1862. Taylor, J. Hudson, Ningpo. 1859. Taylor, William, Cardiff. 1857. Teevan, James, Ballinamore. 1857. Tench, E. Beavan, Wickham Market. 1856. Terry, E. Bacheler, Woodchurch, Kent. 1853. Terry, George, Mells, Somersetshire. 1855. Terry, J. Nettleton, Bradford, Yorks. 1857. Thane, G. Dancer, Montague-st., W.C. 1860. Thane, W. Dancer. 1864. Thomas, G. Frederic. 1857. Thomas, John, Cardigan. 1852. Thomas, J. Henry, Cyfartha. 1857. Thomas, J. Little, St. Clears. 1855. Thomas, R. R. Gregory, Hartland. 1861. Thomason, W. J., Royal Navy. 1861. Thompson, D. Robert, Madras. 1868. Thompson, J. Ashburton, Delamere-st. 1864. Thompson, W. Allin, Oxford. 1853. Thomson, T., Nice. 1857. Thorniley, Joseph. 1854. Thorp, H. John, Maldon, Essex. 1866. Thurston, W. French, Notting-hill. 1865. Tibbits, Herbert, St. Barth's. Hosp. 1853. Tibbits, John, Warwick. 1863. Tily, James, Walkern. 1857. Times, H. Gorsuch, Manchester-st. 1870. Timothy, P. Vincent, Worship-street. 1865. Tindall, A. M'Ivor, St. Barth's Hosp.

1

1855. Tomlinson, J. Tomlinson, Salford. 1853. Tomlinson, Thomas, Maldon. 1858. Tothill, J. H. Halhed, Army. 1861. Travers, William, Kensington. 1859. Trend, T. William, Southampton. 1862. Trewhella, H. Ellery, Headingley. 1853. Tripe, J. W., Commercial-road East. 1859. Trotter, C. John, Holmfirth. 1853. Tucker, Silvanus, Bridport. 1856. Tuke, J. Henry, Thowerton. 1858. Tunmer, J. Robert, New Kent-road. 1857. Tunzelmann, J. W. von, Wimbledon. 1858. Turner, Thomas. 1856. Turney, T. Henry, Sowerby-bridge. 1856. Turton, Joseph, Liverpool. 1855. Tylecote, E. Thomas, Gt. Haywood.

U. 1859. Utterson, E. Vernon, Tenby.

V. 1856. Valentine, E. William, Somerton. 1858. Venour, William, Army. 1856. Vernon, H. H., Ashton-under-Lyne. 1864. Viant, Henry, Totton, Southampton. 1854. Vicary, Charles, Warminster. 1854. Vicary, G. Thomas, Warminster. 1854. Vise, A. Blythe, Holbeach. 1866. Visick, Clarence, Fleet-street.

1855. Watkins, D. Rees, Carmarthen. 1855. Watson, Henry, Newbury. 1859. Watson, John, Southampton-street. 1859. Watson, W. Spencer, Montague-street. 1863. Watts, A. J., Westbourne-park-terr. 1857. Watts, R. George, Bulstrode-st., W. 1854. Watts, W. E. Monckton, Battle. 1856. Waylen, A.R., Guildford, W. Australia. 1855. Webb, F. Ernest, Maida-vale. 1856. Webb, J.Craske, Ir.Belgrave-st.,S.W. 1853. Webb, William, Wirksworth. 1855. Webster, Cecil, Bewdley. 1858. Webster, T., South Kensington. 1865. Weekes, Henry, Brompton, Kent. 1862. Weekes, W.H.Carlisle, Hurstpierpoint. 1856. Weston, E. Francis, Stafford. 1866. Wey, William John, Stonehouse. 1858. Whalley, William, Bradford, Yorks. 1871. White, B. Syer, Lavenham. 1853. White, Edward, Birmingham. 1857. Whitefield, Arthur, Eastbourne. 1856. Whitehead, J. George, Cockermouth. 1860. Whitehead, Thomas, Birkenhead. 1861. Whitmarsh, W. Michael, Hounslow. 1858. Whitworth, John, Heckmondwyke. 1857. Wilkes, George, Hyde. 1855. Wilkin, H. Charles, Nursling. 1867. Wilkinson, Adam, Shaftesbury. 1862. Willett, Edmund, Gaisford-st., N.W. 1857. Williams, Charles, Castleton, Cheshire. 1854. Williams, Eubulus, Clifton, Bristol. 1865. Williams, Hutchins, P. & Ó. Co. Serv. 1854. Williams, I. Mennell, York. 1858. Williams, John, Llanerchymedd. 1867. Williams, J. Arthur, Culloden, C.W. 1854. Williams, J. I. Purcell. 1857. Williams, Joseph, Brentford. 1856. Williams, Peter, Kidwelly. 1856. Williams, William, Festiniog. 1860. Williams, William, Bethesda, Bangor. 1852. Willing, G. F. Brutton, Gt. Wakering, 1871. Willis, Julian, Gt. Northern Hospital. 1864. Wills, C. James, Brighton. 1857. Wilson, F. William, Farringdon-st. 1858. Wilson, John, Simcoe, Canada. 1864. Wilson, w. Samuel, Guildford. 1856. Wilton, Francis, Carmarthen. 1860. Wilton, John, Sutton. 1863. Wine, H. Charles, Bristol. 1858. Winkfield, W. Benjamin, Shirley; 1868. Winckworth, Charles Trew, Horsham. 1857. Winterbotham, Lauriston, Cheltenham. 1856. Witten, E. Walter, York. 1860. Woodman, John, Exeter. 1865. Woodman, W. B., Torquay. 1853. Woodman, W. R., Stoke Newington, 1858. Woodward, Alfred, Ryde.

W. 1854. Waghorn, A. R., Indian Army. 1862. Waghorn, Henry, Cape of Good Hope. 1856. Walker, George, Sydney. 1855. Walker, J. Swift, Hanley, Staffordsh. 1853. Walker, John West, Spilsby. 1856. Walker, Robert, Budleigh-Salterton. 1870. Walker, Samuel, York. 1853. Walker, William, Essex-road, N. 1867. Wallacé, Frederick, Hackney-road. 1856. Wallace, R. Unthank, Hackney-road, 1856. Wallen, W. Sowerby. 1853. Waller, Edmund, Chesterfield. 1867. Walters, J. H., Kingston-on-Thames. 1862. Walton, B. Marcius, Minchinhampton. 1854. Ward, E. Wadman. 1861. Ward, Henry, Norwich. 1858. Ward, H. Debord, Blyth. 1863. Ward, H. Seekamp, Horncastle. 1864. Ward, M. Cowslade, Twickenham. 1873. Ward, W. Alfred, Met. Free Hosp. 1857. Warden, T. Messenger, Stourport. 1853. Waterhouse, J. Hodgson, Sheffield. 1864. Watermeyer, W. G., Cape of G. H. 1858. Waters, Edmond, Coventry. 1856. Waters, John, Southampton-street.

1855. Woodward, William, TVorcester. 1856. Wootton, H. G., St. Helier's, Jersey. 1862. Worley, W. Charles, Hoxton. 1856. Worth, E. James, Millbrook, Cornwall. 1857. Wright, F. Thomas, Rochester. 1858. Wright, Henry, Scarborough. 1856. Wright, J. Hodgson, Halifax. 1868. Wyke-Smith, Išlip. 1859. Wyndowe, S. Jardine, Indian Army.

Y. 1863. Yarrow, G. Eugene, Central-st., E.C. 1862. Yates, James, Oldham. 1864. Yates, William, Richmond. 1854. Young, Charles, Chilton-Polden. 1860. Young, E. Parker, Delamere-cres. 1860. Young, H. James, Bridgenorth.

LICENTIATES IN DENTAL SURGERY.

A. 1863. Aaronson, Andrew, Whitechapel-rd. · 1874. Alabone, Alfred, Newport, I. of Wight. 1860. Allen, F. Charles, Maidstone. 1860. Allingham, J. Henry, Chester. 1866. Apperly, Ebenezer, Stroud. 1860. Ash, George, Great Marlborough-st. 1863. Ash, G. Edward, Dover. 1863. Ash, William, Great Marlborough-st. 1863. Atkinson, J. Hastings, Leeds.

B. 1860. Balkwill, F. Hancock, Plymouth. 1861. Barker, William, Fleet-street. 1863. Barkley, William, Worcester. 1873. Barrett, A. William, Finsbury-sq. 1860. Barrett, Henry John, Finsbury-sq. 1870. Bartlett, Ed. Barton, Connaught-sq. 1870. Bartlett, Edward, Connaught-square. 1870. Bartlett, William, Connaught-square. 1866. Bartlett, W.P., Kensington-pk.-ter., W. 1860. Bate, Charles Spence, Plymouth. 1869. Baylis, G. William, Cheltenham. 1872. Baylis, Leighton, Cheltenham. 1860. Bell, James, Glasgow. 1865. Bell, R. John, Canterbury. 1860. Bell, Thomas, Selborne. 1874. Bellaby, G. Lawrence, Nottingham. 1860. Bennett, William George, George-st. 1860. Bigg, William Minshull

, Stratford-pl. 1873. Binns, Edmund, Croydon. 1863. Bonnalie, George, Chester. 1863. Borlase, W. Grenfell, Worcester. 1863. Bradley, W. Tenney, Chichester. 1863. Brennies, D. James, Cavendish-sq. 1863. Bridgman, F. George, Norwich. 1861. Bridgman, W. Kenedy, Norwich. 1863. Bright, C. Sibthorpe, Gosport. 1863. Brock, John, Margaret-street. 1860. Bromley, Charles, Southampton. 1861. Bromley, C. Henry, Winchester,

1863. Bromley, E. P. Bastard, Southampton. 1860. Brookhouse, Robert, Manchester, 1863. Brown, J. Henry, Brighton, 1873. Brownlie, J. Rankin, Glasgow. 1873. Bruce, Peter, Valparaiso. 1874. Bryant, Frank, Huntingdon. 1863. Buckell, William, Salisbury. 1861. Budd, Henry, Ealing. 1861. Bullin, Frederick, Chester.

C. 1863. Cafferata, Philip, Sunderland. 1863. Caldcleugh, John, Durham. 1861. Campbell, Walter, Dundee. 1860. Canton, A. Geo., Gt. Marlborough-st. 1874. Canton, F. Arthur, Southampton-rd. 1861. Cardell, T. Magor. 1860. Cartwright, S., Old Burlington-street. 1871. Cartwright, S. H., Old Burlington-st. 1860. Cattlin, William, Highbury-place. 1860. Cattlin, W. A. N., Highbury-place. 1860. Chisholm, John Knox, Edinburgh. 1869. Chisholm, William, Edinburgh. 1870. Clark, C. Lane, Harley-street. 1862. Clarke, James, Nottingham. 1864. Clarke, J. Clough, Nottingham. 1861. Clement, W. Salisbury, Bath. 1861. Cobb, J. Swanston, Great Yarmouth. 1863. Cole, J. Fenn, Ipswich. 1860. Coleman, Alfred, Old Burlington-st. 1872. Coles, James Oakley, Wimpole-street, 1860. Corbett, Daniel, Dublin. 1863. Cormack, Alexander, Edinburgh. 1863. Cormack, David, Windmill-street. 1863. Cox, Edwin, Preston. 1860. Crampten, William, Grosvenor-street. 1862. Croall, William, Edinburgh. 1861. Cunningham, J. Thomas, Edinburgh.

D. 1863. Davies, E. L., Islington. 1863. Davis, James, Old Cavendish-strect.

« ZurückWeiter »